MATCHES

Next matches and timetable will be added after each game day.

PLAY OFF

GAME DAY 8 - 31st October (CET) 3rd place match and Grand Finals
17:00 Game Agents 0:2 SINNERSSTREAM
20:00GamerS1337 1:2 GrazhtasSTREAM
GAME DAY 7 - 30th October (CET) Semifinals
17:00GamerS1337 2:0 SINNERSSTREAM
20:00GameAgents 1:2 GrazhtasSTREAM
GAME DAY 6 - 25th October (CET) RO8
17:00Wolsung 1:2 GameAgents
20:00Project X 0:2 GamerS1337
17:00eSuba 0:2 Grazhtas
20:00Level Up esports 0:2 SINNERS
GAME DAY 5 - 24th October (CEST) RO16
17:00Godz1337 0:2 GameAgents
17:00LESGEDI 1:2 GamerS1337
17:00Budapest Five 0:2 SINNERS
17:00Wolsung 2:0 FATE Esports
20:00 ECLOT Gaming 0:2 Project X
20:00 JoinTheForce 0:2 Grazhtas
20:00Team Sampi 0:2 eSuba
Tenerife Titans 1:2 Level Up esports

GROUP STAGE

GAME DAY 4 - 18th October (CEST)
17:00Tenerife Titans 16:13 Lenovo Legion Honvéd
18:00 ECLOT 16:11 Budapest Five
18:00 Blink 0:16 The Mentols
19:00Godz1337 16:11 NAVI Junior
20:00LESGEDI 9:16 Level Up esports
21:00 JoinTheForce 16:9 RAZEPEEK
22:00Wolsung 16:0 Grazhtas
GAME DAY 3 - 17th October (CEST)
17:00GameAgents 19:16 Good Game
17:00Atomic Esports 6:16 Stewin Montenegro
18:00COLDWATER 16:19 FATE Esports
19:00Project X 16:14 EAGLES
20:00eSportsKosova 13:16 CZC.eSuba
20:00Domino Gaming 11:16 SINNERS
21:00Team Sampi 16:0 GamerS1337
GAME DAY 2 - 11th October (CEST)
17:00 ECLOT 16:4 RAZEPEEK
17:00GameAgents 10:16 Team Sampi
18:00NAVI Junior 16:2 Atomic Esports
18:00 SPARX ESPORTS 17:19 Lenovo Legion Honvéd
18:00 Drugnosis 0:16 Project X
19:00 eSportsKosova 16:13 Stewin Montenegro
19:00 Wolsung 16:7 EAGLES
19:00NexusGaming 4:16 SINNERS
20:00Team1 19:15 Tenerife Titans
20:00 COLDWATER 16:7 The Mentols
20:00Domino Gaming 7:16 Grazhtas
21:00 JoinTheForce 5:16 Budapest Five
21:30LESGEDI 16:10 CZC.eSuba
22:00Good Game 5:16 GamerS1337
22:00Godz1337 6:16 Level Up esports
22:00 Blink 5:16 FATE Esports
GAME DAY 1 - 10th October (CEST)
17:15 CZC.eSuba 16:6 Atomic Esports
18:00 Team1 7:16 GamerS1337
18:00 Good Game 16:14 Tenerife Titans
18:15GameAgents 16:12 Lenovo Legion Honvéd
19:00 Drugnosis 7:16Domino Gaming
19:00 ECLOT 16:2 The Mentols
19:15Godz1337 16:12 Stewin Montenegro
20:00LESGEDI 16:0 NAVI Junior
20:00 COLDWATER 13:16 RAZEPEEK
20:00 Blink 14:16 Budapest Five
20:15 SPARX ESPORTS 14:16 Team Sampi
21:00 Wolsung 16:7 SINNERS
21:00 JoinTheForce 16:0 FATE Esports
21:15 NexusGaming 0:16 EAGLES
22:15 Project X 14:16 Grazhtas
TBD eSportsKosova 8:16 Level Up esports

STAY IN TOUCH

POWERED BY