Schedule

PLAYOFFS

Single elimination bracket. All matches are BO3.

GAME DAY 9 - NOV 26 (CET)

YELLOWSHREK

2-0BROKE BOYS

NO BOUNTY HUNTER

2-0FINIANT ILLUD
GAME DAY 10 - NOV 27 (CET)

CYBERPSYCHOSIS

2-0TEAM ILLYRIANS

LEVEL UP

2-1TAURENIS
GAME DAY 11 - NOV 28 (CET)

NEXUS GAMING

1-2TEAM BALKAN

VOID ESPORTS

2-1INAEQUALIS.SAZKA
GAME DAY 13 - NOV 30 (CET)

RIJEKA SNOVA

0-2ZOMBIE FARM

TEAM OINKERS

0-2BLINK ESPORTS
QUATERFINALS - DEC 1 (CET)

YELLOWSHREK

0-2NO BOUNTY HUNTER

CYBERPSYCHOSIS

2-1LEVEL UP
QUATERFINALS - DEC 2 (CET)

VOID ESPORTS

2-1TEAM BALKAN

ZOMBIE FARM

2-0TEAM BLINK
SEMIFINALS - DEC 3 (CET)

VOID ESPORTS

0-2ZOMBIE FARM

YELLOWSHREK

0-2NO BOUNTY HUNTER
FINALS / 3RD PLACE - DEC 4 (CET)

VOID ESPORTS

17:00CYBERPSYCHOSIS

ZOMBIE FARM

20:00NO BOUNTY HUNTER

GROUP STAGE

8 groups, best 2 teams advance to playoffs. GSL-style format BO1.

GAME DAY 1 - NOV 9 (CET)

YELLOWSHREK

1-03XO

NEXUS GAMING

1-0SPIRIT GAMING

YELLOWSHREK

1-0NEXUS GAMING

SPIRIT GAMING

0-13XO

3X0

0-1NEXUS GAMING
GAME DAY 2 - NOV 10 (CET)

HIPPOMANIACS

0-1CYBERPSYCHOSIS

RIJEKA SNOVA

1-0WLG

RIJEKA SNOVA

0-1CYBERPSYCHOSIS

HIPPOMANIACS

1-0WLG

RIJEKA SNOVA

1-0HIPPOMANIACS
GAME DAY 3 - NOV 11 (CET)

TEAM REAPERS

0-1NO BOUNTY HUNTERS

JUSS ANTS

0-1VOID ESPORTS

NO BOUNTY HUNTERS

1-0VOID ESPORTS

TEAM REAPERS

0-1JUSS ANTS

VOID ESPORTS

1-0JUSS ANTS
GAME DAY 4 - NOV 20

BATTLECUPEXPERTS

0-1LEVEL UP

BANKA COLA

0-1BLINK ESPORTS

LEVEL UP

1-0BLINK ESPORTS

BANKA COLA

0-1BATTLECUPEXPERTS

BLINK ESPORTS

1-0BATTLECUPEXPERTS
GAME DAY 5 - NOV 13 (CET)

NEIZVLACHIMITE

1-0TAURENIS

TENSEI ESPORTS

0-1TEAM YOUNG

NEIZVLACHIMITE

0-1TEAM YOUNG

TENSEI ESPORTS

0-1TAURENIS

NEIZVLACHIMITE

0-1TAURENIS
GAME DAY 6 - NOV 17 (CET)

FINIANT ILLUD

1-0TEAM MONTENEGRO

INAEQUALIS.SAZKA

1-0PARTIZANAI

INAEQUALIS.SAZKA

1-0FINIANT ILLUD

TEAM MONTENEGRO

1-0PARTIZANAI

FINIANT ILLUD

1-0TEAM MONTENEGRO
GAME DAY 7 - NOV 18 (CET)

THINKING FACE

1-0NEVERA

TEAM ILLYRIANS

0-1ZOMBIE FARM

THINKING FACE

0-1ZOMBIE FARM

TEAM ILLYRIANS

1-0NEVERA

THINKING FACE

0-1TEAM ILLYRIANS
GAME DAY 8 - NOV 19 (CET)

TEAM DIVINITY

0-1TEAM BALKAN

BROKE BOYS

1-0KROMANJONCI

BROKE BOYS

0-1TEAM BALKAN

TEAM DIVINITY

1-0KROMANJONCI

BROKE BOYS

1-0TEAM DIVINITY